1 options

81 Apartments for Rent near Carlson Elementary School

Carlson Elementary School Idaho Springs, CO Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 81 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,545 - $3,860

    Studio - 4 beds | 42 units available

    Fieldhouse

    Apt building in Idaho Springs, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,510 - $1,660
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Big Horn Apartments

    Apt building in Idaho Springs, CO

  • Accepts applications
    $1,725
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    322 E Park Ave #5

    Condo in Empire, CO

  • Accepts applications
    $2,995
    Total price

    1 bed, 3 baths

    409 E Park Ave

    House in Empire, CO

  • Accepts applications
    $2,900
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2800 Miner St

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1047 Miner St

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,650

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    325 14th Ave

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $2,700
    Total price

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    501 13th Ave

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $1,550 - $2,100
    Total price

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    465 Colorado Blvd

    Condo in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $3,750
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    659 Alpine Way

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $3,000
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    1625 Miner St

    Condo in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $1,500
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    314 10th Ave #A

    Condo in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $3,200
    Total price

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    327 Virginia St

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $2,450
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    345 8th Ave

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • $1,850

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    420 E Park Ave

    Apt building in Empire, CO

If you're able to expand your search outside of Carlson Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Idaho Springs
75 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,545 - $3,860

    Studio - 4 beds | 42 units available

    Fieldhouse

    Apt building in Idaho Springs, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,510 - $1,660
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Big Horn Apartments

    Apt building in Idaho Springs, CO

  • Accepts applications
    $2,900
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2800 Miner St

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1047 Miner St

    House in Idaho Springs, CO

Georgetown
36 properties
  • Special offer