1 options
4 Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning near Capitol East
Capitol East, Des Moines, IA Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning
Page 1 / 1: 4 apartments for rent with air conditioning
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Capitol East Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,539 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$995
Median rent, monthly change
-0.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Capitol East
- Luxury apartments in Capitol East
- Apartments under $500 in Capitol East
- Apartments under $1,000 in Capitol East
- Apartments under $1,500 in Capitol East
- Apartments under $2,000 in Capitol East
- Apartments under $2,500 in Capitol East
- Apartments under $3,000 in Capitol East
- Capitol View South apartments
- McKinley School - Columbus Park apartments
Cities near Capitol East
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Des Moines
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in West Des Moines
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Ankeny
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Urbandale
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Waukee
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Johnston
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Altoona
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Pleasant Hill
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Windsor Heights
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Carlisle
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Clive
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Norwalk
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Bondurant
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Cumming
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Grimes