1 options
1 Condos for rent under $3,000 near Cambria
Cambria, CA Condos for rent under $3,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 condos for rent under $3,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Cambria Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$41,364
Population density
564 per square mile
Median household income
$65,788
Total population
4,840 people
Median age
57 years old
Square miles
8.57 square miles
Percent renters
29%
Market highlights
Median rent
$3,600
Median rent, monthly change
20.00%
Near me
Property types
Cities near Cambria
- Condos under $3,000 in Salinas
- Condos under $3,000 in Santa Maria
- Condos under $3,000 in San Luis Obispo
- Condos under $3,000 in Lompoc
- Condos under $3,000 in Paso Robles
- Condos under $3,000 in Arroyo Grande
- Condos under $3,000 in Atascadero
- Condos under $3,000 in Cayucos
- Condos under $3,000 in Morro Bay
- Condos under $3,000 in Los Osos
- Condos under $3,000 in Avila Beach
- Condos under $3,000 in Pismo Beach
- Condos under $3,000 in Grover Beach
- Condos under $3,000 in King City
- Condos under $3,000 in Nipomo