1 options

806 Apartments for Rent near Callanan Middle School

Callanan Middle School Des Moines, IA Apartments for Rent

Page 4 / 6: 806 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3002 Woodland Ave

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • New 2d ago
    $525 - $650

    Studio, 1 bath

    3721 Cottage Grove Ave

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,249

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1021 31st St

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,700

    4 beds, 2 baths

    2829 Rutland Ave

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • Special offer
    $750

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2820 Cottage Grove Ave

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,295 - $2,995

    1 - 4 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4024 Grand Ave

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $810 - $850

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    527 40th St

    Apt building in Des Moines, IA

  • $795
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3601 Grand Ave

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $825

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1118 26th St

    Apt building in Des Moines, IA

  • $850

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    4100 Grand Ave

    Apt building in Des Moines, IA

  • $810 - $1,200

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1215 25th St

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,150 - $1,300

    2 - 4 beds, 1 bath

    1171 21st St

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    544 36th St

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $725

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1144 36th St

    Apt building in Des Moines, IA

  • $850

    1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available

    1731 High St

    Apt building in Des Moines, IA