1 options

37 Apartments for Rent near Calf Pen Meadow School

Calf Pen Meadow School Milford, CT Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 37 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,202 - $3,758
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    Apt building in Milford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,492 - $2,813
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    Apt building in Milford, CT

  • New 1d ago
    $2,350
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    13 East Ave

    House in Milford, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $2,395
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    29 Platt St

    House in Milford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,200
    Fees may apply

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    33 Melba St

    House in Milford, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $2,200 - $2,600
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    15 W River St

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • $2,050
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    63 Melba Ave

    House in Milford, CT

  • $1,695 - $1,725
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1 Park Cir

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • $1,995
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath

    10 Central Ave

    House in Milford, CT

  • Call
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds

    60 S Broad St

    Apt building in Milford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,472 - $3,297
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Spinnaker Falls

    Apt building in Milford, CT

If you're able to expand your search outside of Calf Pen Meadow School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Stratford
114 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,200 - $3,880
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    Lofts at 335

    Apt building in Stratford, CT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,900 - $2,750
    Fees may apply

    Studio - 2 beds | 7 units available

    1111 Stratford

    Apt building in Stratford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,650 - $1,895
    Fees may apply

    Studio - 1 beds | 3 units available

    Cedar Heights

    Apt building in Stratford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,900 - $2,200
    Fees may apply

    Studio - 1 beds | 1 unit available

    211 Ferry Blvd

    Apt building in Stratford, CT

Orange
33 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,325 - $3,250
    Fees may apply

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Grand Reserve Orange

    Apt building in Orange, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,100 - $2,900
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Firelite Commons

    Apt building in Orange, CT

  • Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,850
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    311 Racebrook Rd

    Condo in Orange, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,650
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    761 Derby Milford Rd #2

    Condo in Orange, CT

West Haven
216 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,995 - $2,995
    Fees may apply

    1 - 3 beds | 3 units available

    Thompson Luxury Residences

    Apt building in West Haven, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,795 - $3,195
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths | 7 units available

    Soundview Apartments

    Apt building in West Haven, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,265 - $1,855
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds

    Kenneth Gardens

    Apt building in West Haven, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,600 - $1,895
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    Hilltop Terrace Apartments

    Apt building in West Haven, CT

Woodmont
6 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $2,400
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    157.5 Kings Hwy #L

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • New 1d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,950
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 2 baths

    12 Dunbar Rd

    Duplex in Milford, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $1,700 - $2,000
    Fees may apply

    1 bed, 1 bath

    60 Hawley Ave

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • $4,950
    Fees may apply

    4 beds, 3 baths

    25 Village Rd #B

    Condo in Milford, CT

Milford
169 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,202 - $3,758
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    Apt building in Milford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,535 - $3,034
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Spinnaker Brook

    Apt building in Milford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,471 - $3,614
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 10 units available

    Star Deluxe Milford

    Apt building in Milford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,492 - $2,813
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    Apt building in Milford, CT