1 options
2 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Cadiz
Cadiz, OH Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 2 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Cadiz Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$26,290
Population density
149 per square mile
Median household income
$47,557
Total population
1,320 people
Median age
42 years old
Square miles
8.83 square miles
Percent renters
32%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,000
Near me
Cities near Cadiz
Counties near Cadiz
- Allegheny County apartments for rent with parking
- Summit County apartments for rent with parking
- Stark County apartments for rent with parking
- Westmoreland County apartments for rent with parking
- Mahoning County apartments for rent with parking
- Washington County apartments for rent with parking
- Trumbull County apartments for rent with parking
- Harrison County apartments for rent with parking
- Jefferson County apartments for rent with parking
- Belmont County apartments for rent with parking
- Brooke County apartments for rent with parking
- Carroll County apartments for rent with parking
- Ohio County apartments for rent with parking
- Hancock County apartments for rent with parking
- Tuscarawas County apartments for rent with parking
Schools near Cadiz
- Harrison Central Jr./Sr. High School apartments
- Harrison East Elementary School apartments
- St Clairsville Elementary School apartments
- St Clairsville High School apartments
- St Clairsville Middle School apartments
- Cross Creek Elementary apartments
- Indian Creek Middle School Grades 5 & 6 apartments
- Indian Creek Junior High School apartments
- Indian Creek High School apartments
- Edison High School apartments
Universities near Cadiz
- Ohio University-Eastern Campus apartments
- Wheeling University apartments
- Franciscan University of Steubenville apartments
- West Liberty University apartments
- Bethany College apartments
- Kent State University at Tuscarawas apartments