1 options

30 Apartments for Rent near Cabot Yerxa Elementary School

Cabot Yerxa Elementary School Desert Hot Springs, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 30 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,500

    3 beds, 2 baths

    66597 Desert View Ave

    House in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • New 3d ago
    $1,800

    2 beds, 1 bath

    13615 Luis Dr #A

    Condo in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • New 4d ago
    $3,500

    Studio, 1 bath

    66523 Pierson Blvd #A1

    Condo in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $2,295

    2 beds, 1 bath

    66590 Joseph Way #B

    Condo in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500

    3 beds, 1 bath

    66824 Estrella Ave

    House in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,999

    3 beds, 2 baths

    66671 Estrella Ave #A

    Condo in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • $2,600

    2 beds, 2 baths

    12761 Inaja St

    House in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • $1,250 - $2,000

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    12155 Ocotillo Rd

    Condo in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • $3,250

    3 beds, 2 baths

    12557 Maui Way

    House in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • $2,900

    4 beds, 2 baths

    66629 Joseph Way

    Townhouse in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • $2,000 - $2,700

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    13704 Sarita Dr

    Condo in Desert Hot Springs, CA

  • $3,100

    4 beds, 2 baths

    12920 Maui Way

    House in Desert Hot Springs, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Cabot Yerxa Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
White Water
3 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $1,695

    1 bed, 1 bath

    61850 Sagebrush Rd

    House in North Palm Springs, CA

  • $2,800

    3 beds, 1 bath

    19790 Cooper Rd

    House in North Palm Springs, CA

  • $1,600

    2 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Townhouse in Whitewater, CA

Cathedral City
170 properties
  • New 9h ago
    Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,985

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    32521 Shifting Sands Trail

    Apt building in Cathedral City, CA

  • New 10h ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $2,390

    3 beds, 2 baths

    31710 Avenida Juarez #B

    Condo in Cathedral City, CA

  • New 1d ago
    Special offer
    $2,145

    2 beds, 2 baths

    33015 Date Palm Dr #8

    Condo in Cathedral City, CA

  • New 1d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,999

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    PS T 33387

    Apt building in Cathedral City, CA

Morongo Valley
14 properties
  • New 2d ago