1 options

8 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Woodlake Unified School District

Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Woodlake Unified School District Woodlake, CA

Page 1 / 1: 8 apartments for rent under $2,500

Recommended
  • $1,046 - $1,454

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    220 S Oak St

    Condo in Woodlake, CA

  • $2,200

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    35793 Millwood Dr

    House in Woodlake, CA

  • $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    579 E Naranjo Blvd #2

    Condo in Woodlake, CA