Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Touro University California
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Touro University California
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Apartments for Rent with Gated Entry near Touro University California Vallejo, CA
60 rentals available
Recommended
Harbor Park, Vallejo, CA 94590
$2,406+ /mo
Total price
2 - 3
beds
·
10
units available
Apartment building
Harbor Park
Vallejo, CA 94590
Listing options
New Today
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(510) 735-8928
Sterling Village Apartment Homes, Vallejo, CA 94590
$1,999+ /mo
Total price
1 - 3
beds
·
6
units available
Apartment building
Sterling Village Apartment Homes
Vallejo, CA 94590
Listing options
New Today
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(707) 896-2386
The Valencia, Vallejo, CA 94589
$1,884+ /mo
1 - 2
beds
·
12
units available
Apartment building
The Valencia
Vallejo, CA 94589
Listing options
New Today
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(707) 335-7928
Seabreeze Vallejo, Vallejo, CA 94590
$1,900+ /mo
1 - 2
beds
·
8
units available
Apartment building
Seabreeze Vallejo
Vallejo, CA 94590
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(707) 532-0791
Bay View Vista, Vallejo, CA 94590
$1,458+ /mo
1 - 2
beds
·
6
units available
Apartment building
Bay View Vista
Vallejo, CA 94590
New Today
Bay Vista, Vallejo, CA 94589
$1,495/mo
1
bed
·
1
units available
Apartment building
Bay Vista
Vallejo, CA 94589
CA
/
Vallejo
/
94592
/
Touro University California Apartments with Gated Entry
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
2 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Touro University California
Cities near Touro University California
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Bay Area
Apartments for rent with gated entry in San Francisco
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Oakland
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Concord
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Vallejo
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Richmond
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Berkeley
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Fairfield
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Walnut Creek
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Pittsburg
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Alameda
Apartments for rent with gated entry in Vacaville
Counties near Touro University California
Santa Clara County apartments
Alameda County apartments
Sacramento County apartments
Contra Costa County apartments
Fresno County apartments
San Francisco County apartments
San Joaquin County apartments
Solano County apartments
Marin County apartments
Yolo County apartments
Sonoma County apartments
San Mateo County apartments
Santa Cruz County apartments
Stanislaus County apartments
Placer County apartments
Zip codes near Touro University California
94520 apartments
94704 apartments
94703 apartments
94709 apartments