Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 2d agoAccepts applicationsFurnished$8902 beds, 1 bath1250 E Shaw Ave #160Room For Rent | Condo in Fresno, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$7502 beds, 1.5 baths, 160 sqft room2978 E Terrace Ave #1Room For Rent | Condo in Fresno, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$9951 bed, 1 bath3409 E McKinley Ave #3403Condo in Fresno, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$9751 bed, 1 bath4262 E Dayton Ave #JCondo in Fresno, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$9501 bed, 1 bath3413 E McKinley Ave #3413Condo in Fresno, CAContact
$750 - $9001 bed, 1 bath, 75 sqft room(Undisclosed Address)Room For Rent | Condo in Clovis, CAView Units