Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 2d agoAccepts applications$1,0001 bed, 1 bath(Undisclosed Address)Room For Rent | House in Monterey Park, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applicationsFurnished$900Total price3 beds, 2 baths, 450 sqft room(Undisclosed Address)Room For Rent | House in Montebello, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$950Studio, 1 bath7800 Bell Gardens AveRoom For Rent | House in Bell Gardens, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$1,8501 bed, 1 bath2441 W Repetto AveHouse in Montebello, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$1,850Total price1 bed, 1 bath1825 Garfield PlHouse in Monterey Park, CAContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$1,6952 beds, 1 bath(Undisclosed Address)House in Cudahy, CAContact
$1,500 | 1 housemate1 bed, 1 bath, 400 sqft room548 San Gabriel BlvdRoom For Rent | House in Rosemead, CAContact