1 options

422 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Merced Union High School District

Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Merced Union High School District Atwater, CA

Page 5 / 11: 422 apartments for rent under $2,500

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    $2,150

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1298 Orion Ct

    House in Merced, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $850 - $1,550

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    851 E 22nd St

    Condo in Merced, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2935 Oleander Ave

    House in Merced, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $700 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 3 baths

    825 Kelsey Ct

    Room For Rent | House in Merced, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,200

    4 beds, 2 baths

    926 Northwood Dr

    House in Merced, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    3053 Bea Dr

    House in Merced, CA

  • $2,200
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1050 E 22nd St

    House in Merced, CA

  • $1,000 | 0 housemates

    Studio, 1 bath, 400 sqft room

    1044 W 25th St #1/2

    Room For Rent | Condo in Merced, CA