1 options

503 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Marymount California University

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Marymount California University Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

Page 4 / 10: 503 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,395 - $2,745

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Loytan Street

    Apt building in Torrance, CA

  • $2,395

    2 beds, 2 baths

    116 N Western Ave

    Condo in San Pedro, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,100

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Alma

    Apt building in San Pedro, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,495

    2 beds, 1 bath

    752 W 25th St #758

    Condo in San Pedro, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,650

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Sp2115(New) (Rso) (Imp.)

    Apt building in San Pedro, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,800

    2 beds, 1 bath

    432 W 19th St

    House in San Pedro, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,550

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    17 TH

    Apt building in San Pedro, CA

  • $1,450 | 1 housemate

    2 beds, 2 baths, 210 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Condo in Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,995

    3 beds, 1.5 baths | 1 unit available

    762 W. 21st St.

    Apt building in San Pedro, CA

  • $2,000 - $2,952

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    3825 Bluff Pl

    Condo in San Pedro, CA

  • $2,700
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    516 N Fries Ave

    Condo in Wilmington, CA

  • $1,500
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath

    420 W 6th St

    Condo in San Pedro, CA

  • $1,500

    2 beds, 2.5 baths, 120 sqft room

    25502 Cypress St #4

    Room For Rent | Condo in Lomita, CA

  • $1,595
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    540 W 19th St

    Condo in San Pedro, CA

  • $900 - $1,650

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    704 S Pacific Ave

    Condo in San Pedro, CA

  • $2,550 | 0 housemates
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath, 805 sqft room

    25925 Narbonne Ave

    Room For Rent | Condo in Lomita, CA