1 options

26,671 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Los Angeles Unified School District

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Los Angeles Unified School District Los Angeles, CA

Page 1 / 355: 26,671 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,922 - $3,072
    Total price

    1 bed | 20 units available

    Broadcast Center

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,755 - $2,988
    Total price

    1 bed | 11 units available

    Museum Terrace

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,500 - $2,900
    Total price

    1 bed | 3 units available

    UrbanLux Fleur

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,491 - $3,320
    Total price

    Studio | 4 units available

    The Charlie WeHo

    Apt building in West Hollywood, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,950 - $3,200
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 2 units available

    UrbanLux Sunset Premium

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,995 - $3,895

    1 bed | 9 units available

    Zen Hollywood

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,593 - $2,669
    Total price

    Studio | 16 units available

    LLEWELLYN

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,000 - $2,100
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Whitley Lofts

    Apt building in Hollywood, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,230 - $2,594
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Edendale Crossing

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,175 - $2,275

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Summer Breeze

    Apt building in North Hollywood, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,505 - $2,755

    2 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Villa Topanga

    Apt building in Canoga Park, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,475

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Hollywood Vista

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,805 - $3,100

    Studio | 122 units available

    Citrus Commons

    Apt building in Sherman Oaks, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,750

    Studio | 9 units available

    The Emerson

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,410 - $3,720

    Studio - 1 beds | 14 units available

    Vivo on Harbor

    Apt building in San Pedro, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,164 - $3,573

    Studio - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Inspire Hollywood

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,378 - $2,471

    Studio - 1 beds | 2 units available

    107 Hewitt

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,575 - $2,650

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    165 N Hoover St

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,259 - $4,909

    Studio - 2 beds | 21 units available

    Ferrante

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA