1 options

451 Apartments for Rent near Fullerton Elementary School District

Fullerton Elementary School District Fullerton, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 7 / 7: 451 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,850 - $1,900

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Peppertree Apartments

    Apt building in Fullerton, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,494 - $3,453

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    770 South Harbor

    Apt building in Fullerton, CA

  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $717 - $1,777

    Studio, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Fullerton City Lights

    Apt building in Fullerton, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Fullerton Elementary School District, check out properties in these nearby areas:
La Mirada
69 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,928 - $2,645

    1 - 2 beds | 15 units available

    Rosebeach

    Apt building in La Mirada, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,474 - $5,582

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    The Reserve La Mirada

    Apt building in La Mirada, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,925 - $1,975

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Pinecrest Apartments

    Apt building in La Mirada, CA

  • Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $1,900

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Ramhurst Village

    Apt building in La Mirada, CA

Fullerton
513 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,514 - $9,837
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 16 units available

    AmpliFi

    Apt building in Fullerton, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,412 - $3,708

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Fullerton Hills

    Apt building in Fullerton, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,492 - $2,592

    1 - 2 beds

    Pacific Place

    Apt building in Fullerton, CA

  • This is a verified listing