1 options

4 Apartments for Rent near Bonny Doon Union Elementary School District

Bonny Doon Union Elementary School District Santa Cruz, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 4 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 3d ago
    $1,800

    1 bed, 1 bath

    24 Grainger Ln #3

    Condo in Santa Cruz, CA

  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $3,195

    1 bed, 1 bath

    5715 Empire Grade #A

    Condo in Santa Cruz, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $7,000

    3 beds, 3 baths

    310 Wild Iris Ln

    House in Santa Cruz, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $7,500

    3 beds, 3 baths

    834 Pine Flat Rd

    House in Santa Cruz, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Bonny Doon Union Elementary School District, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Ben Lomond
11 properties
  • $1,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Ben Lomond, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,250

    1 bed, 1 bath

    217 Melin Ave #A

    Condo in Ben Lomond, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,000

    Studio, 1 bath

    9550 Glen Arbor Rd #B

    Condo in Ben Lomond, CA

  • $2,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1518 Jackson Ave

    House in Ben Lomond, CA

Boulder Creek
13 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $3,400

    2 beds, 2 baths

    563 Lilac Ave

    House in Boulder Creek, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,750
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    133 Grove St #2

    Townhouse in Boulder Creek, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,600

    2 beds, 2 baths

    300 Camino Verde

    House in Boulder Creek, CA

  • $3,400

    3 beds, 1 bath

    14630 Two Bar Rd #5

    Condo in Boulder Creek, CA

Felton
14 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,725
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    36 Park Way #A

    Condo in Mount Hermon, CA

  • New 2d ago
    $4,500

    3 beds, 2 baths

    867 Hillcrest Dr

    House in Felton, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,290 - $2,639
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    57 Grandview Ave

    Condo in Felton, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $4,050

    2 beds, 1 bath

    560 Madrona Ave

    House in Felton, CA

Santa Cruz
465 properties
  • New 9h ago
    $725 - $1,450

    7 beds, 2.5 baths, 140 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Condo in Santa Cruz, CA

  • New 9h ago
    $5,500

    3 beds, 2 baths

    306 Sims Rd

    House in Santa Cruz, CA

  • New 11h ago
    Accepts applications
    $8,500

    5 beds, 2 baths

    400 Western Dr

    House in Santa Cruz, CA

  • New 14h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $15k

    7 beds, 3 baths

    1341 High St

    House in Santa Cruz, CA