1 options
21 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Brooklyn Centre
Brooklyn Centre, Cleveland, OH Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 21 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
- Accepts applications
- $750 | 5+ housemates
6 beds, 2 baths, 120 sqft room
1632 Holmden Ave
Room For Rent | House in Cleveland, OH
Rendered Server Side.
Brooklyn Centre Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
8,472 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,100
Median rent, monthly change
10.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Brooklyn Centre
- Luxury apartments in Brooklyn Centre
- Apartments under $500 in Brooklyn Centre
- Apartments under $1,000 in Brooklyn Centre
- Apartments under $1,500 in Brooklyn Centre
- Apartments under $2,000 in Brooklyn Centre
- Apartments under $2,500 in Brooklyn Centre
- Apartments under $3,000 in Brooklyn Centre
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Brooklyn Centre
- New apartments for rent in Brooklyn Centre
- Student housing and apartments in Brooklyn Centre
- Houses for rent in Brooklyn Centre
- New houses for rent in Brooklyn Centre
- Condos for rent in Brooklyn Centre
- Townhomes for rent in Brooklyn Centre
- Private landlord owned rentals in Brooklyn Centre
Neighborhoods near Brooklyn Centre
- Clark Fulton apartments for rent with parking
- Tremont apartments for rent with parking
- Old Brooklyn apartments for rent with parking
- Stockyards apartments for rent with parking
- Ohio City apartments for rent with parking
- West Boulevard apartments for rent with parking
- Detroit Shoreway apartments for rent with parking
- South Broadway apartments for rent with parking
- North Broadway apartments for rent with parking
- Cudell apartments for rent with parking
- Central apartments for rent with parking
- Edgewater apartments for rent with parking
- Kinsman apartments for rent with parking
- Downtown apartments for rent with parking
Cities near Brooklyn Centre
- Apartments for rent with parking in Cleveland
- Apartments for rent with parking in Parma
- Apartments for rent with parking in Lakewood
- Apartments for rent with parking in Strongsville
- Apartments for rent with parking in Cleveland Heights