1 options

2 Apartments for Rent near Briarwood

Briarwood, Dallas, TX Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 2 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 3d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,095

    3 beds, 2 baths

    3839 Casa Del Sol Ln

    House in Dallas, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $6,950

    4 beds, 2 baths

    11622 Cotillion Dr

    House in Dallas, TX

If you're able to expand your search outside of Briarwood, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Richardson
2056 properties
  • New 3h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,700

    3 beds, 2 baths

    602 Newberry Dr

    House in Richardson, TX

  • New 5h ago
    Special offer
    $2,399
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    802 Wisteria Way

    House in Richardson, TX

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $10.5k

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    309 Forest Grove Dr

    House in Richardson, TX

  • New 2d ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $1,700

    2 beds, 2 baths

    200 S Bowser Rd

    Condo in Richardson, TX

University Park
55 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $13.5k

    4 beds, 5 baths

    2704 Amherst Ave

    House in Dallas, TX

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,300

    3 beds, 3 baths

    3537 Nw Pkwy

    Townhouse in Dallas, TX

  • $10k

    3 beds, 3 baths

    4505 Emerson Ave #1

    Townhouse in Dallas, TX

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $14.5k

    5 beds, 5.5 baths

    2945 Dyer St

    House in Richardson, TX

Sunnyvale
6 properties
  • $2,849

    4 beds, 3 baths

    3324 Fallbrook Dr

    House in Sunnyvale, TX

  • $6,000

    5 beds, 3.5 baths

    471 Stone Canyon Dr

    House in Sunnyvale, TX

  • $2,900

    4 beds, 3 baths

    411 Chatham St

    House in Sunnyvale, TX

  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $1,650

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Sunnyvale, TX

Garland
2395 properties
  • New 4m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,825

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1905 Oldgate Ln

    House in Garland, TX

  • New 2h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,999

    4 beds, 3 baths

    741 Creekwater Ln

    House in Garland, TX

  • New 3h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,820

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2310 Jamie Dr

    House in Garland, TX

  • New 5h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,550

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    1434 Prestonwood Dr

    House in Garland, TX

Dallas
25966 properties
  • New 4m ago
    $1,050 - $1,400

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    12480 Abrams Rd

    Apt building in Dallas, TX

  • New 8m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,500

    2 beds, 3 baths

    13333 Esperanza Rd #111

    Townhouse in Dallas, TX

  • New 24m ago
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,935

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2118 Norwood Dr

    House in Dallas, TX

  • New 36m ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,725

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1705 Allentown Dr

    House in Dallas, TX