Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Boca Chica
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Boca Chica
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Boca Chica, Brownsville, TX Townhomes for Rent
1 rentals available
Newest
1305 Barnard Rd #4, Brownsville, TX 78520
$1,700/mo
2
beds
·
2.5
baths
·
1,405
sq ft
Condo
1305 Barnard Rd #4
Brownsville, TX 78520
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
TX
/
Brownsville
/
Boca Chica Townhomes
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
4 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Boca Chica
Cities near Boca Chica
Townhouses for rent in Brownsville
Townhouses for rent in Harlingen
Townhouses for rent in Port Isabel
Townhouses for rent in South Padre Island
Schools near Boca Chica
Pace High School townhomes
Port Isabel High School townhomes
Port Isabel Junior High School townhomes
Early College High School townhomes
Derry Elementary School townhomes
Garriga Elementary School townhomes
Bonham Elementary School townhomes
Vernon Middle School townhomes
Harlingen High School - South townhomes
Harlingen High School townhomes
Zip codes near Boca Chica
78520 townhomes
78550 townhomes
78552 townhomes
78578 townhomes
78597 townhomes