1 options

35 Luxury Apartments for Rent near Bloomfield Hills

Bloomfield Hills, MI Luxury Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 35 luxury apartments for rent

High price
  • $13.5k

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    3511 Lakecrest Dr

    House in Bloomfield Township, MI

  • New 2d ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $12.5k

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    1756 Alexander Dr

    Condo in Bloomfield Township, MI

  • $11.9k

    5 beds, 3 baths

    1935 Hillwood Dr

    House in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • Accepts applications
    $10k

    3 beds, 2 baths

    870 Pine Hill Dr

    House in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $7,900

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    275 Barden Rd

    House in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • $7,000

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    5240 Clarendon Crest St

    House in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,900 - $4,250

    2 - 3 beds | 3 units available

    The Noble

    Apt building in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • $3,700

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    2611 Colby Dr

    House in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • $1,900 - $3,500

    1 - 3 beds, 1.5 - 2 baths

    42160 Woodward Ave

    Condo in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,350

    3 beds, 2 baths

    6030 Lahser Rd

    House in Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • $2,200

    3 beds, 1 bath

    124 Alice Ave

    House in Bloomfield Hills, MI