1 options
2 New Apartments for Rent near Bentleyville
New Bentleyville, PA Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 2 new apartments for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Bentleyville Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$22,429
Population density
953 per square mile
Median household income
$36,944
Total population
3,516 people
Median age
40 years old
Square miles
3.68 square miles
Percent renters
30%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,250
Median rent, monthly change
25.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Bentleyville
- Luxury apartments in Bentleyville
- Apartments under $500 in Bentleyville
- Apartments under $1,000 in Bentleyville
- Apartments under $1,500 in Bentleyville
- Apartments under $2,000 in Bentleyville
- Apartments under $2,500 in Bentleyville
- Apartments under $3,000 in Bentleyville
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Bentleyville
- New apartments for rent in Peters Township
- New apartments for rent in North Strabane Township
- New apartments for rent in Monongahela
- New apartments for rent in Charleroi
- New apartments for rent in Finleyville
- New apartments for rent in Monessen
- New apartments for rent in Eighty Four
- New apartments for rent in Somerset Township
- New apartments for rent in Ellsworth
- New apartments for rent in Nottingham Township
- New apartments for rent in New Eagle
- New apartments for rent in Coal Center
- New apartments for rent in Union Township
- New apartments for rent in California Borough
- New apartments for rent in North Belle Vernon
- Bentworth Elementary School apartments
- Bentworth Senior High School apartments