1 options

4,398 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Grand Canyon University

Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Grand Canyon University Phoenix, AZ

Page 8 / 28: 4,398 apartments for rent under $1,500

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,245 - $1,980

    Studio - 1 beds | 28 units available

    Portrait at Hance Park

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,345

    2 beds, 2 baths | 5 units available

    The Cara

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $699 - $1,050

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    Bethany at Midtown

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $880 - $2,625

    Studio - 2 beds | 17 units available

    Acclaim

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,167 - $2,594

    1 - 2 beds | 9 units available

    Villa de Cortez

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295

    2 beds, 1 bath

    Edge on 65th

    Apt building in Glendale, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,170 - $1,420
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 27 units available

    Sora

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,300

    1 - 2 beds | 1 unit available

    Maverick East

    Apt building in Glendale, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,475

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Saxony

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,199 - $1,629

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Vertu

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395 - $1,445

    2 beds, 2 baths | 5 units available

    The Level On 17th

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,499

    1 bed | 13 units available

    Allero 59

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $699 - $1,340

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Paloma Village

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $825 - $1,100

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    12 Palms

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,025 - $1,395

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    The Vue

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,350 - $2,325

    Studio - 1 beds | 20 units available

    Skyline Lofts

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $975 - $1,500

    Studio - 1 beds | 10 units available

    Madison Grove

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,243 - $2,196
    Total price

    Studio | 64 units available

    Derby

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,485 - $2,216
    Total price

    1 bed | 21 units available

    601 Pax

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,090

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Aurora Villas

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $799

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Palm Square

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ