Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Asotin County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Asotin County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Asotin County Rentals
No rentals found
Recommended
Map
List
Feed
Asotin County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$26,878
Population density
34 per square mile
Median household income
$47,483
Total population
22,285 people
Median age
43 years old
Square miles
640.98 square miles
Percent renters
30%
Market highlights
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Apartments for rent in Asotin County
New apartments for rent in Asotin County
Condos for rent in Asotin County
Cities near Asotin County
Clarkston places
Lewiston places
Pullman places
Moscow places
Enterprise places
Dayton places
Counties near Asotin County
Spokane County places
Benton County places
Kootenai County places
Grant County places
Franklin County places
Umatilla County places
Walla Walla County places
Nez Perce County places
Columbia County places
Lewis County places
Whitman County places
Wallowa County places
Latah County places
Union County places
Benewah County places
Schools in Asotin County
Lincoln Middle School places
Charles Francis Adams High School places
Grantham Elementary School places
Highland Elementary School places
Median rent
$1,310
Median rent, monthly change
0.00%
Zip codes near Asotin County
99362 places
83501 places
99163 places
83843 places
99403 places
97862 places
99324 places
99328 places
97828 places
99111 places
83536 places