1 options
82 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Arts District
Arts District, Oklahoma City, OK Apartments for rent under $2,500
Page 1 / 1: 82 apartments for rent under $2,500
Recommended
- $1,070 - $1,430
1 - 2 beds | 10 units available
The Regency Apartments
Apt building in Oklahoma City, OK
- Special offer
Rendered Server Side.
Arts District Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
620 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,430
Median rent, monthly change
-4.60%
Cities near Arts District
- Apartments under $2,500 in Oklahoma City
- Apartments under $2,500 in Edmond
- Apartments under $2,500 in Norman
- Apartments under $2,500 in Yukon
- Apartments under $2,500 in Moore
- Apartments under $2,500 in Midwest City
- Apartments under $2,500 in Mustang
- Apartments under $2,500 in Del City
- Apartments under $2,500 in Nichols Hills
- Apartments under $2,500 in Warr Acres
- Apartments under $2,500 in Bethany
- Apartments under $2,500 in Spencer
- Apartments under $2,500 in Choctaw
- Apartments under $2,500 in Jones
- Apartments under $2,500 in Newcastle
Schools near Arts District
- John Rex Elementary School apartments
- John Rex Charter Elementary apartments
- Westwood Elementary School apartments
- Shidler Elementary School apartments