1 options

329 Apartments for Rent near Arkansas State University

Arkansas State University Jonesboro, AR Apartments for Rent

Page 7 / 7: 329 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • $525

    Studio, 1 bath

    5305 E Nettleton Ave

    Apt building in Jonesboro, AR

  • $925

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4297 Savannah Dr

    Apt building in Jonesboro, AR

  • $745

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1719 Arch St

    Apt building in Jonesboro, AR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,295

    2 beds, 2.5 baths | 5 units available

    Willow Creek Townhomes

    Apt building in Jonesboro, AR

If you're able to expand your search outside of Arkansas State University, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Bay
2 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $595

    1 bed, 1 bath

    380 Patterson St #7

    Condo in Bay, AR

  • $700

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    100 Allen St

    Apt building in Bay, AR

Brookland
8 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,270

    3 beds, 2 baths

    Heritage Trace

    Apt building in Brookland, AR

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,495

    3 beds, 2 baths

    120 Ellis Dr

    House in Brookland, AR

  • $1,100

    3 beds, 2 baths

    107 Brookland St #2

    Condo in Brookland, AR

  • New 3d ago
    $1,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    206 S Bernis St

    House in Brookland, AR

Bono
6 properties
  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $650

    2 beds, 1 bath

    689 Jill Ln #A

    Condo in Bono, AR

  • This is a verified listing
    $650

    2 beds, 1 bath

    685 Jill Ln #A

    Condo in Bono, AR

  • $1,750

    3 beds, 2 baths

    427 Gia St

    House in Bono, AR

  • New 2d ago
    $1,100

    3 beds, 1 bath

    110 US Highway 63

    House in Bono, AR

Jonesboro
340 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $720 - $1,030

    1 - 2 beds

    959 Links Dr

    Apt building in Jonesboro, AR

  • New 3d ago
    Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $850 - $1,150

    1 - 3 beds | 19 units available

    Caraway Commons

    Apt building in Jonesboro, AR