1 options

1,779 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near 98105

Apartments for rent under $3,000 in Zip Code 98105

Page 6 / 10: 1,779 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • $850

    Studio, 1 bath

    407 NE 45th St

    Condo in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,525 - $1,825

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    5209 15th Ave NE

    Condo in Seattle, WA

  • Accepts applications
    $635 - $750
    Total price

    8 - 9 beds, 2 baths, 160 sqft room

    5211 11th Ave NE

    Room For Rent | Condo in Seattle, WA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $890

    Studio, 1 bath

    4536 16th Ave NE

    Condo in Seattle, WA

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,550

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4528 Purdue Ave NE #1

    Condo in Seattle, WA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,250

    3 beds, 2 baths, 120 sqft room

    1155 NE 55th St #3

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Seattle, WA

  • $839 | 5+ housemates

    8 beds, 5 baths, 150 sqft room

    5034 7th Ave NE

    Room For Rent | House in Seattle, WA

  • $1,300 | 4 housemates

    3 beds, 2 baths, 950 sqft room

    5248 11th Ave NE #5248

    Room For Rent | Condo in Seattle, WA

  • $850

    6 beds, 2 baths, 150 sqft room

    5806 40th Ave NE

    Room For Rent | House in Seattle, WA

  • $975 | 5+ housemates

    12 beds, 4 baths, 162 sqft room

    1819 NE 47th St

    Room For Rent | House in Seattle, WA

  • $825

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    4511 36th Ave NE

    Room For Rent | House in Seattle, WA

  • $1,250 - $1,800

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    4127 12th Ave NE

    Condo in Seattle, WA

  • $1,175 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 2 baths, 200 sqft room

    4541 5th Ave NE

    Room For Rent | House in Seattle, WA

  • $600 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 3 baths, 150 sqft room

    110 NE 40th St

    Room For Rent | House in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,770 - $2,000

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    4760 21st Ave NE

    Condo in Seattle, WA