1 options

398 New Apartments for Rent near 94606

New Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 94606

Page 4 / 6: 398 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • $2,700

    2 beds, 1 bath

    347 Haddon Rd #3

    Condo in Oakland, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,380

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    612 E 8th St

    House in Oakland, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $4,500

    4 beds, 1.5 baths

    2610 Ivy Dr

    Condo in Oakland, CA

  • $5,000

    5 beds, 3 baths

    1735 11th Ave

    House in Oakland, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,250 - $2,750

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 1.5 baths

    1114 International Blvd

    Condo in Oakland, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,199

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    19th Street Apartments

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • $1,395

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    2936 14th Ave

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,949

    3 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    311 Lester

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,450

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1446 1st Ave

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,050

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1951 E 30th

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • $1,625

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    291 Lester Ave

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • $2,500

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    2416 8th Ave

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,429 - $11.6k

    1 - 2 beds | 12 units available

    Artizan

    Apt building in Oakland, CA

  • $1,675 - $1,875

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2233 7th Ave

    Condo in Oakland, CA