941 Sandbar Loop

941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 1
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 2
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 3
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 4
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 5
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 6
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 7
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 8
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 9
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 10
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 11
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 12
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 13
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 14
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 15
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 16
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 17
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 18
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 19
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 20
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 21
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 22
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 23
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 24
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 25
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 26
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 27
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 28
941 Sandbar Loop — Photo 29
Verified

$2,100/ mo
Doesn't include deposits and fees
4 beds2 baths1787 sqft house
941 Sandbar Loop

Your booked tour

What you get

Costs, fees, and lease terms

Pricing comparison

$111

At $2,100, this listing is priced $111 cheaper than the current market rate for a 4 bedroom home in Crestview.

The neighborhood

About the building

Beautiful brand newer build home located in desirable community of Shoal River Landing, minutes from schools, shopping and bases, with community pool access INCLUDED!! This stunning well designed 4 bedroom 2 bath home with covered patio and 2 car garage. Open floor plan for relaxed living offers gorgeous granite counter tops, smooth top range, microwave, dishwasher and island bar in kitchen. Eye catching wood look flooring and plush carpet in bedrooms. master bedroom suite has walk in closet and double vanity. Smoking is not allowed in this property. Pet rent is not included in the basic rent. Enrollment in the Resident Benefits Package is required. It includes Renters Insurance, Move-In Concierge to set up utilities for you, regular Air Filter Delivery to your door, Identity Protection, and more. Cost is $50/per month.

The property manager

ERA American Real Estate
Verified listing

Nearby schools

Students who live in 941 Sandbar Loop attend the following Okaloosa County School District (Unified School District) public schools:

GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.

941 Sandbar Loop

Verified listing

By contacting this property, you agree to our Terms of Use. Visit our Privacy Portal for more information. When you click “Send message”, we’ll send your inquiry to the property manager so they can reach out and answer your questions.

Find similar homes

Frequently asked questions

What is this home's pet policy?

Please contact the property manager at 941 Sandbar Loop for up to date pet policy information.

Is there laundry in the house?

Please contact 941 Sandbar Loop for information regarding laundry amenities.

Does the home offer parking?

For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 941 Sandbar Loop.

What Crestview neighborhood is 941 Sandbar Loop in?

Your new apartment would be located in the Crestview neighborhood.

What school district is this home in?

941 Sandbar Loop is within the Okaloosa County School District. Check out the additional Nearby Schools for more boundary details.

When was this listing last updated?

The property manager updated this rental listing 1 hour, 52 minutes ago.

Spot something off?Good catch. Flag it and help keep listings legit.