1 options
190 Places for Rent Near Me near 91402
Places for Rent Near Me in Zip Code 91402
Page 1 / 4: 190 places for rent near me
Recommended
- $2,350 - $2,396
2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available
Yaya Nordhoff Apartments
Apt building in Panorama City, CA
- $2,995
3 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available
La Buena Ventura Apts...Brand New Building...Amazing Views!
Apt building in Panorama City, CA
- $1,800 - $1,900
1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available
8123 - Sepulveda Apartments
Apt building in Van Nuys, CA
- $1,450 - $2,099
Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available
8330 Willis Ave
Apt building in Panorama City, CA
Rendered Server Side.
91402 Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$16,371
Population density
17k per square mile
Median household income
$41,669
Total population
67,922 people
Median age
30 years old
Square miles
3.80 square miles
Percent renters
63%
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,000
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near 91402
Cities near 91402
Counties near 91402
Zip codes near 91402