1 options

779 New Apartments for Rent near 90016

New Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 90016

Page 8 / 8: 779 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • $5,800

    5 beds, 4 baths

    2518 Thurman Ave

    Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,675 - $3,500

    1 - 2 beds | 23 units available

    The Read

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,971

    2 beds, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Haven on Orange

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,999 - $2,300

    Studio, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Zoe Lofts

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • $3,999

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2545 Carmona Ave

    House in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,699 - $2,349

    Studio, 1 bath | 9 units available

    Alsace Living

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,149 - $2,676

    Studio - 1 beds | 6 units available

    The Jayne

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,449

    3 beds, 3 baths

    5403 Carlin St #2

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,300 - $3,765

    Studio - 2 beds | 89 units available

    Coro

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,145 - $3,659

    Studio - 2 beds | 5 units available

    E on Adams

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,295 - $2,395

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    West View Terrace

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,800 | 5+ housemates

    8 beds, 5 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,739 - $6,596
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 66 units available

    VOX

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,858 - $17.7k
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 39 units available

    ARQ

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA