- Like what you see? Places go fast.
Contact today!
1/1
700 Biltmore Way
Coral Gables, FL 33134
$2,800
1
Bed
1
Bath
900
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 28 days ago
Updated 13 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 700 Biltmore Way
Located within walking distance as needed of miracle mile
10 minute drive to UM
- Bicycle Storage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2800
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2800
Pet policy
Terms at 700 Biltmore Way
All utilities included.
Pricing comparison
At $2,800, this listing is priced $726 more than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Biltmore.
Other 1 bedroom homes...
- in Biltmore go for $2,074
- in Coral Gables go for $2,979
- in Miami-Dade County go for $2,188
- in 33134 go for $2,000