1/31
325 13th St NE #406
Salem, OR 97301
$1,779
2
Beds
1
Bath
1400
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Special offer! Leasing Special 50% Off Your Final Month's Rent on 12-Month Lease
Base rent: $1,779/month | Final month rent: $889.50
Effective average monthly rate: approx. $1,705/month over lease term.
Highlights
Cats and dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Off street
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 21 hours ago
Updated 11 minutes ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 325 13th St NE #406
12-Month Lease Special Final Month Half Off
Base rent: $1,779/month | Final month: $889.50
Downtown Salem Luxury Condos | $2M+ Renovation | Walkable to Government District & Willamette University
Positioned in a highly walkable Downtown Salem location just steps to the Government District, Capitol Mall, and less than mile to Willamette University.
A $2M++ renovation delivers modern finishes, clean design, and a level of quality not often found in this location.
Opportunities offering this combination of renovation, walkability, and location in Downtown Salem are limited.
Info, photos & application: Parke325. com
Modern 1 & 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo building
Quartz countertops with subway tile backsplash
Stainless steel appliances
Modern cabinetry & designer fixtures
Plank flooring throughout
8 ft. ceilings
Secure electronic entry
Elevator access to all 6 floors
Covered & uncovered parking options
Renovated interiors & common areas
Cable ready
Electronic/online payment options