Furnished
- Like what you see? Places go fast.
Contact today!
1/1
2615 SE 4th Pl
Homestead, FL 33033
$3,800
3
Beds
2
Baths
1794
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Highlights
No pets allowed
Washer/dryer hookups
Central A/C
Pool
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 1 month ago
Updated 6 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 2615 SE 4th Pl
"Beautiful 2 bedrooms home for rent in gated community! Featuring all-inclusive with yard, gym, pool, jacuzzi resort type with lakes and club with a lot of activities, close to schools, parks, and shopping stores perfect for some one that work with schools or eductos for comfortable living."
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1900
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1900
Pet policy
Terms at 2615 SE 4th Pl
A ear Lease utilities are included .
Pricing comparison
At $3,800, this listing is priced $1,143 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Homestead.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Homestead go for $2,657
- in Miami-Dade County go for $3,486
- in 33033 go for $2,603