1 options
2 Homes for Rent Near Me near 20137
Homes for Rent Near Me in Zip Code 20137
Page 1 / 1: 2 homes for rent near me
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
20137 Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$55,684
Population density
148 per square mile
Median household income
$134,176
Total population
3,207 people
Median age
45 years old
Square miles
21.66 square miles
Percent renters
6%
Market highlights
Median rent
$3,400
Median rent, monthly change
1.74%
Near me
Property types
Cities near 20137
Counties near 20137
- Rappahannock County homes
Schools near 20137
- Kettle Run High School homes
- Haymarket Elementary School homes
- Buckland Mills Elementary School homes
- Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School homes
- Gainesville High homes
- Greenville Elementary School homes
- Glenkirk Elementary School homes
- Piney Branch Elementary School homes
- Samuel L. Gravely Jr. Elementary School homes
- Battlefield High School homes
- W.G. Coleman Elementary School homes
- Gainesville Middle School homes
- Warrenton Middle School homes
- George G. Tyler Elementary School homes
- Bristow Run Elementary School homes
Zip codes near 20137