1 options
4 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near 19510
Apartments for rent under $1,500 in Zip Code 19510
Page 1 / 1: 4 apartments for rent under $1,500
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
19510 Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$33,005
Population density
1,142 per square mile
Median household income
$80,039
Total population
6,986 people
Median age
37 years old
Square miles
6.11 square miles
Percent renters
10%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,650
Median rent, monthly change
10.74%
Near me
Amenities
Property types
Cities near 19510
- Apartments under $1,500 in Reading
- Apartments under $1,500 in Exeter Township
- Apartments under $1,500 in Muhlenberg Township
- Apartments under $1,500 in Kutztown
- Apartments under $1,500 in Fleetwood
- Apartments under $1,500 in Hamburg
- Apartments under $1,500 in Wyomissing
- Apartments under $1,500 in Blandon
- Apartments under $1,500 in Maidencreek Township
- Apartments under $1,500 in Temple
- Apartments under $1,500 in Alsace Township
- Apartments under $1,500 in Richmond Township
- Apartments under $1,500 in Perry Township
- Apartments under $1,500 in Leesport
- Apartments under $1,500 in Oley
Counties near 19510
- Lancaster County apartments
Schools near 19510
- Willow Creek El School apartments
- Fleetwood Senior High School apartments
- Fleetwood Middle School apartments
- Muhlenberg El Center apartments
- Muhlenberg High School apartments
- C E Cole Intermediate School apartments
- Muhlenberg Middle School apartments
- Richmond El School apartments
- Schuylkill Valley El School apartments
- Schuylkill Valley High School apartments
- Schuylkill Valley Middle School apartments
- Northeast Middle School apartments