1 options

1,267 Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning near 19104

Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning in Zip Code 19104

Page 6 / 15: 1,267 apartments for rent with air conditioning

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,294

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4122 Haverford Ave #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 1d ago
    Special offer
    $875 - $900

    Studio, 1 bath

    531 N Budd St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    40XX Haverford Ave #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,800

    4 beds, 2 baths

    3843 Baring St #2

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $500

    7 beds, 3 baths

    3806 Spring Garden St #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,325

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $650 | 3 housemates

    3 beds, 1 bath, 350 sqft room

    233 S 45th St #3F

    Room For Rent | Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,600 - $1,700

    2 beds, 1 bath

    611 N 32nd St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,850 - $2,000

    2 beds, 2 baths

    1107 N 41st St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,400 - $1,800

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4212 Lancaster Ave

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $2,300

    3 beds, 2 baths

    529 N 36th St

    House in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,250

    1 bed, 1 bath

    220 S 43rd St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,350 - $1,600

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    3621 Hamilton St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $2,412

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    431 N 41st St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $950 - $2,550

    3 beds, 3 baths

    521 N 34th St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $550 - $3,100

    2 - 5 beds, 1 - 5 baths

    331 N 40th St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,868

    1 bed, 1 bath

    719 N 35th St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,600 | 2 housemates

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    4217 Mantua Ave #2

    Room For Rent | Condo in Philadelphia, PA