1 options

478 New Apartments for Rent near 15213

New Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 15213

Page 3 / 7: 478 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • Accepts applications
    $1,250 - $1,325

    1 bed, 1 bath

    135 Morewood Ave

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4341 Andover Ter #1

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $925

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3602 Dawson St #4

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,130

    3 beds, 1 bath

    4315 Dakota St

    House in Pittsburgh, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    3219 Kennett Sq

    House in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $2,200
    Total price

    4 beds, 2 baths

    301 Lawn St

    House in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $800 - $1,999 | 1 housemate

    4 beds, 2 baths

    3110 Terrace St

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $800 - $1,199

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    417 N Craig St

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $999 - $1,375

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    333 Melwood Ave

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $1,650

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    3227 Joe Hammer Sq

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $1,650 - $1,854

    2 beds, 1 bath | 12 units available

    300 Craft Ave

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $1,800

    3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    61 Lawn St

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $2,200

    4 beds, 2 baths

    63 Lawn St

    House in Pittsburgh, PA