1 options
147 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent near 15108
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 15108
Page 1 / 2: 147 2 bedroom apartments for rent
Recommended
- Special offer
- Special offer
- Special offer$1,720 - $1,930
2 beds | 32 units available
Preserve at Whispering Woods
Apt building in Coraopolis, PA
- $1,530 - $3,250
2 beds | 24 units available
Highlands of Montour Run Apartment Homes
Apt building in Coraopolis, PA
- $1,145 - $1,249
2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available
1026 Fleming St #1028
Apt building in Coraopolis, PA
Rendered Server Side.
15108 Snapshot
Frequently asked questions
What is the average rent of a 2 bedroom rental in 15108?
The average rent for 2 bedroom rentals in 15108 is $1,886.
How many 2 bedroom rentals are available now in 15108?
There are currently 147 rentals for rent on the Zillow platform in 15108, which fluctuated 0.47% over the past 30-days.
Near me
Price
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near 15108
Cities near 15108
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Coraopolis
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Ross Township
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Aliquippa
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Moon Township
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in McKees Rocks
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Sewickley
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Carnegie
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Edgeworth
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Neville Township
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Robinson Township
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Findlay Township
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Emsworth
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Kennedy Township
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Ben Avon
- 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Imperial
Counties near 15108
- Allegheny County 2 bedroom apartments
- Summit County 2 bedroom apartments
- Stark County 2 bedroom apartments
- Westmoreland County 2 bedroom apartments