• Primary Photo - 11344 S US Highway 41 #147
  • Building Photo - 11344 S US Highway 41 #147
1/6

11344 S US Highway 41 #147

Gibsonton, FL 33534

$796
1
Bed
1
Bath
650
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • Cats and small dogs allowed
  • No laundry
  • Window Mounted A/C
  • Off street
  • Listed 3 months ago
  • Updated 2 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 11344 S US Highway 41 #147

1/1 mobile home - 11344 US Hwy 41 S, Gibsonton, FL 33534 *RENT TO OWN* Details: $10,000 Sale price $800 Down payment $700 Lot Rent $95.83 - Mobile Home payment Rent to Own term - 96 Months Total, Monthly Payment of $795.83 *MUST BE APPROVED BY PARK MANAGEMENT* Only small pets allowed (max allowed 2) no aggressive breeds. Breed restrictions apply 1 beds 1 baths AC available Off-street parking

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Application Fee: 50
  • Laundry: none
  • Off Street Parking
  • Window Mounted Air Conditioning

    Pet policy

    Cats allowed
    • 1 pet max
    Dogs allowed
    • 1 pet max

    Pricing comparison

    $98
    At $796, this listing is priced $98 cheaper than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Gibsonton.
    Other 1 bedroom homes...