Furnished
1/29
This pad was taken off the market on 05/12/26.
1118 Coyote Willow Way #B
Rexburg, ID 83440
$1,600
3
Beds
2
Baths
2200
Sqft

Highlights
No pets allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Off street
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 2 months ago
Updated 1 day ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 1118 Coyote Willow Way #B
Newly finished basement apartment on a half acre lot in the friendly and safe neighborhood. Very light with lots of windows, patio area. Lots of space, big kitchen. 9 ft ceilings, big bedrooms and easy access to BYU-I, Madison High School and Rexburg shopping. Fully Furnished.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1000
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1000
Pet policy
Terms at 1118 Coyote Willow Way #B
Utilities are flat rate $300/mo. Owner Maintains Yard. Internet Included.
Pricing comparison
At $1,600, this listing is priced $159 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Rexburg.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Rexburg go for $1,441
- in Madison County go for $1,495
- in 83440 go for $1,441