1 options

68 Apartments for Rent near 08755

Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 08755

Page 1 / 1: 68 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,391 - $5,391

    1 - 3 beds | 28 units available

    Gabrielle Run

    Apt building in Toms River, NJ

  • New 8h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $4,500

    5 beds, 2.5 baths

    1222 Steeplechase Ct

    House in Toms River, NJ

  • New 7h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,750

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2203 Gulfstream Way

    Condo in Toms River, NJ

  • Accepts applications
    $3,325

    4 beds, 2 baths

    29 Oak Ridge Pkwy #SFH

    Condo in Toms River, NJ

  • Accepts applications
    Private bath
    Furnished
    $2,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Toms River, NJ

  • $3,400

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    41 Kim Ct

    House in Toms River, NJ

  • $3,350

    4 beds, 2 baths

    16 Jordan Dr

    House in Toms River, NJ

  • $2,450

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    2144 Lakewood Rd

    Apt building in Toms River, NJ

If you're able to expand your search outside of 08755, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Beachwood
7 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $1,600

    Studio, 1 bath

    134 Atlantic City Blvd

    House in Beachwood, NJ

  • Accepts applications
    $3,300

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1125 Seaman Ave

    House in Beachwood, NJ

  • Accepts applications
    $2,700

    3 beds, 1 bath

    700 Surf Ave

    House in Beachwood, NJ

  • $2,695

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    944 Longboat Ave

    House in Beachwood, NJ

South Toms River
13 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,721 - $5,661

    2 beds, 2 baths | 5 units available

    The Lofts at South Toms River

    Apt building in South Toms River, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,700

    3 beds, 1 bath

    29 Adelphi Rd

    House in Toms River, NJ

  • $3,000

    3 beds, 1 bath

    9 Annapolis Rd

    House in Toms River, NJ

  • $2,950

    3 beds, 1 bath

    434 Applegate Ave

    Room For Rent | House in South Toms River, NJ

Toms River
253 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,391 - $5,391

    1 - 3 beds | 28 units available

    Gabrielle Run

    Apt building in Toms River, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,452 - $3,007

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Camelot at Toms River

    Apt building in Toms River, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,099 - $2,635

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Toms River Apartments

    Apt building in Toms River, NJ

Manchester
29 properties
  • New 9h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $3,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2556 Woodland Rd

    House in Manchester, NJ

  • Accepts applications
    $2,350

    2 beds, 2 baths

    809 Westminster Ct #B

    Condo in Manchester Township, NJ

Lakewood
59 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,850 - $3,124

    1 - 3 beds | 11 units available

    Ocean Park Village

    Apt building in Lakewood, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,899 - $1,949

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Dutchtown Manor

    Apt building in Lakewood, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,500 - $2,800

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 3 units available

    Amber Grove

    Apt building in Lakewood, NJ