1 options

365 New Apartments for Rent near 07112

New Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 07112

Page 1 / 7: 365 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 1d ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $1,275 - $1,750

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    25-26 Van Velsor Pl

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • New 1d ago
    $1,749 - $1,750

    3 beds, 1 bath

    457 Hawthorne Ave

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • New 1d ago
    $1,795 - $2,100

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    15 Goldsmith Ave

    Townhouse in Newark, NJ

  • New 1d ago
    $1,750 - $2,400

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    691 Elizabeth Ave

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,050 - $2,400

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    961 Bergen St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • New 1d ago
    $2,550

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    214-216 Osborne Ter

    Duplex in Newark, NJ

  • $1,749 - $1,750

    2 beds, 1 bath

    901 Bergen St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,550 - $2,850

    4 beds, 1.5 baths

    132 Fabyan Pl

    Townhouse in Newark, NJ

  • $650 - $700

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    214 Hawthorne Ave

    Room For Rent | Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $1,350 - $2,150

    1 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    381 Leslie St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $2,400

    4 beds, 1.5 - 2 baths

    203 Renner Ave

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $1,495 - $2,000
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    277 Clinton Pl

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $1,200 - $1,350

    Studio, 1 bath

    270 Schley St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $3,100 - $4,200

    4 - 5 beds, 2 baths

    14 Nye Ave

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $2,100

    2 beds, 1 bath

    26 Lisa Ct

    House in Newark, NJ