1 options

37 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent near 02906

4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 02906

Page 1 / 1: 37 4 bedroom apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $899 - $3,800 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 3 baths, 117 sqft room

    16 Trenton St

    Condo in Providence, RI

  • Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $1,175 - $1,250 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 2 baths, 149 sqft room

    19 East Transit

    Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI

  • Accepts applications
    $6,800

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    12 Observatory Ave

    House in Providence, RI

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200

    4 beds, 1 bath

    56 Doyle Ave #2

    Condo in Providence, RI

  • New 3d ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,600 - $3,850

    4 beds, 1 bath

    68 John St

    Condo in Providence, RI

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200
    Total price

    4 beds, 2 baths

    49 E Transit St

    House in Providence, RI

  • $650 - $700 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    350 Hope St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI

  • $980

    4 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    63 Preston St

    Apt building in Providence, RI

  • $1,075 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 2 baths, 160 sqft room

    60 Pitman St #4

    Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI

  • $850 | 0 housemates

    4 beds, 1.5 baths, 168 sqft room

    382 Hope St #1

    Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI

  • $950 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 1 bath, 120 sqft room

    211 Williams St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI

  • $650 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 2.5 baths, 200 sqft room

    419 Wayland Ave

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Providence, RI

  • $800

    4 beds, 1 bath

    493 Hope St #2

    Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI

  • $3,700

    4 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    205 Ives St

    Apt building in Providence, RI