1 options
1 Houses for rent under $2,000 near 01464
Houses for rent under $2,000 in Zip Code 01464
Page 1 / 1: 1 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
01464 Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$31,903
Population density
428 per square mile
Median household income
$67,541
Total population
6,876 people
Median age
39 years old
Square miles
16.02 square miles
Percent renters
31%
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,350
Median rent, monthly change
17.50%
Near me
Property types
Cities near 01464
- Houses under $2,000 in Lowell
- Houses under $2,000 in Nashua
- Houses under $2,000 in Leominster
- Houses under $2,000 in Fitchburg
- Houses under $2,000 in Billerica
- Houses under $2,000 in Marlborough
- Houses under $2,000 in Shrewsbury
- Houses under $2,000 in Shirley
- Houses under $2,000 in Lunenburg
- Houses under $2,000 in Ayer
- Houses under $2,000 in Littleton
- Houses under $2,000 in Westford
- Houses under $2,000 in Brookline
- Houses under $2,000 in Hollis
- Houses under $2,000 in Westminster
Counties near 01464
- Hampshire County houses
Schools near 01464
- Lura A. White Elementary School houses
- Ayer Shirley Regional Middle School houses
- Ayer Shirley Regional High School houses
- Turkey Hill Elementary School houses
- Lunenburg Middle School houses
- Lunenburg Primary School houses
- Turkey Hill Middle School houses
- Lunenburg High School houses
- Page Hilltop School houses
- Groton-Dunstable Regional High School houses
- Florence Roche School houses
- Groton Dunstable Regional Middle School houses
- Sky View Middle School houses
- Leominster Senior High School houses
- Arthur M Longsjo Middle School houses
Zip codes near 01464