- 70 High Street, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,400+ /mo3 beds · 2 units available70 High StreetMorgantown, WV 26505Price Drop

- 206 - 208 Walnut Street, Clarksburg, WV 26301$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available206 - 208 Walnut StreetClarksburg, WV 26301

- 69 Highland Avenue, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,700/mo3 beds · 1 units available69 Highland AvenueMorgantown, WV 26505

- 1029 university Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505$2,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available1029 university AveMorgantown, WV 26505

- 450 Dallas Street, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,600/mo3 beds · 1 units available450 Dallas StreetMorgantown, WV 26505

- 146 Lorentz Street, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,250/mo3 beds · 2 units available146 Lorentz StreetMorgantown, WV 26505

- 701 Richwood Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,100/mo1 bed · 1 units available701 Richwood AveMorgantown, WV 26505

- 124 Lorentz Street, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,650/mo3 beds · 2 units available124 Lorentz StreetMorgantown, WV 26505

- 10 Cayton Street, Morgantown, WV 26505$500+ /mo1 - 4 beds · 2 units available10 Cayton StreetMorgantown, WV 26505New Today

- 2483 3rd Avenue, Huntington, WV 25703$875/mo1 bed · 1 units available2483 3rd AvenueHuntington, WV 25703

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 535 sqft, $700, South Charleston, WV 25309$700/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 535 sqft, $700South Charleston, WV 25309

- Two Bedroom One Bath Apartment In Huntington, Huntington, WV 25705$1,250/mo3 beds · 1 units availableTwo Bedroom One Bath Apartment In HuntingtonHuntington, WV 25705

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685, Belle, WV 25015$685/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685Belle, WV 25015

- 382 Forest Avenue, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,800/mo3 beds · 1 units available382 Forest AvenueMorgantown, WV 26505

- Beautiful 1-bedroom apartment, Charleston, WV 25302$750/mo1 bed · 1 units availableBeautiful 1-bedroom apartmentCharleston, WV 25302

- 1022 10th Street, Huntington, WV 25701 - Rear, Huntington, WV 25701$1,030/mo1 bed · 1 bath1022 10th Street, Huntington, WV 25701 - RearHuntington, WV 25701

- South Park Rental - $900/mo, Morgantown, WV 26501$800/mo1 bed · 1 units availableSouth Park Rental - $900/moMorgantown, WV 26501

- 3228 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177$1,200/mo3 beds · 1 units available3228 Kanawha TerraceSaint Albans, WV 25177

- 2331 1/2 Washington Street West, Charleston, WV 25387$600/mo1 bed · 1 units available2331 1/2 Washington Street WestCharleston, WV 25387

- 529 Nancy Street, Charleston, WV 25311$700+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available529 Nancy StreetCharleston, WV 25311

- 160 6th street, Morgantown, WV 26505$850+ /mo2 - 4 beds · 3 units available160 6th streetMorgantown, WV 26505New Today

- 466 Dallas Street, Morgantown, WV 26505$850+ /mo1 - 3 beds · 2 units available466 Dallas StreetMorgantown, WV 26505New Today

- 445 Baird Street, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,400/mo3 beds · 1 units available445 Baird StreetMorgantown, WV 26505

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800, Charleston, WV 25302$800/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800Charleston, WV 25302

- Cranberry Square, Elkins, WV 26241$749/mo1 bed · 1 units availableCranberry SquareElkins, WV 26241

- 49 Woodson Court, Craigsville, WV 26205$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available49 Woodson CourtCraigsville, WV 26205

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $685, Marmet, WV 25315$685/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $685Marmet, WV 25315

- apt in Cross Lanes, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$700/mo1 bed · 1 units availableapt in Cross LanesCross Lanes, WV 25313

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750, Charleston, WV 25312$750/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750Charleston, WV 25312

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 650 sqft, $695, Charleston, WV 25302$695/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 650 sqft, $695Charleston, WV 25302

- 2 BR 1 Bath Apartment, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 BR 1 Bath ApartmentCross Lanes, WV 25313New Today

- 2858 University Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available2858 University AveMorgantown, WV 26505New Today

- 747 Willey St, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,050/mo3 beds · 1 units available747 Willey StMorgantown, WV 26505New Today

- 2865 University Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505$1,275/mo3 beds · 1 units available2865 University AveMorgantown, WV 26505

- 130 Lambert Dr, Hurricane, WV 25526$1,600/mo2 beds · 1 units available130 Lambert DrHurricane, WV 25526

- 108 Highland Ave, Princeton, WV 24740$745+ /mo1 bed · 1 units available108 Highland AvePrinceton, WV 24740

Updated



