1 options

33 Apartments for Rent near Williams Elementary School

Williams Elementary School Shoreview, MN Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 33 apartments for rent

Newest
  • Accepts applications
    $2,600

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    789 Terrace Dr

    House in Roseville, MN

  • $3,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2992 W Owasso Blvd

    House in Roseville, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,350

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2700 Oxford St N #131

    Condo in Roseville, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $650

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    1402 County Road C2 W

    Room For Rent | Condo in Roseville, MN

  • Special offer
    Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,133 - $1,466

    1 - 2 beds

    Centennial Commons

    Apt building in Roseville, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,025 - $3,135

    Studio - 2 beds | 11 units available

    Hamline Terrace

    Apt building in Roseville, MN

If you're able to expand your search outside of Williams Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Arden Hills
21 properties
  • Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,995

    3 beds, 1 bath

    3280 Sandeen Rd

    House in Arden Hills, MN

  • Special offer
    Student housing
    This is a verified listing
    $1,495 - $1,660

    3 beds, 2 baths | 15 units available

    E Street Flats - Student Housing

    Apt building in Arden Hills, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $2,699

    5 beds, 3 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in New Brighton, MN

Roseville
315 properties
  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,695

    4 beds, 2 baths

    1764 Skillman Ave W

    House in Roseville, MN

  • $2,580

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1292 County Road B W

    House in Saint Paul, MN

Vadnais Heights
80 properties
  • New 2d ago
    $1,995

    2 beds, 3 baths

    4140 Rice St

    Townhouse in Saint Paul, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,250 - $1,330

    2 beds, 1 bath

    973 County Road D E

    Condo in Vadnais Heights, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,650

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    852 Berwood Ave W

    House in Vadnais Heights, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,795

    2 beds, 1 bath

    3321 Berwood Ct W #3321

    Condo in Saint Paul, MN

Shoreview
142 properties
  • New 12h ago
    $2,650

    3 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Townhouse in Shoreview, MN

  • New 2d ago
    $2,500

    4 beds, 2 baths

    3587 Cohansey St

    House in Shoreview, MN

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    220 Galtier Pl

    Townhouse in Shoreview, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,999

    3 beds, 3 baths

    1085 Westcliff Curv

    House in Shoreview, MN

Little Canada
240 properties
  • New 3d ago
    Special offer
    $1,475

    1 bed, 1 bath

    179 Little Canada Rd #336

    Condo in Little Canada, MN

  • New 3d ago
    Special offer
    $1,875

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    175 County Road B2 E #308

    Condo in Little Canada, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,325

    3 beds, 2 baths

    126 Canabury Ct

    House in Little Canada, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $994 - $2,183

    Studio - 3 beds | 36 units available

    Grand Pre East

    Apt building in Little Canada, MN