- 3228 N Achilles St. (Duplex)(Ace Property), Milwaukee, WI 53212$945/mo2 beds · 1 units available3228 N Achilles St. (Duplex)(Ace Property)Milwaukee, WI 53212

- 4325 W Burleigh St. 4 Unit, Milwaukee, WI 53210$795/mo2 beds · 1 units available4325 W Burleigh St. 4 UnitMilwaukee, WI 53210

- 410-420 Preston Lane - 5, Redgranite, WI 54970$900/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 1,440 sq ft410-420 Preston Lane - 5Redgranite, WI 54970

- 1320-1322 N 13th St. (Duplex), Milwaukee, WI 53205$1,295/mo3 beds · 2 units available1320-1322 N 13th St. (Duplex)Milwaukee, WI 53205New Today

- Colonial 5215, Kenosha, WI 53144$1,175/mo2 beds · 1 units availableColonial 5215Kenosha, WI 53144

- Countryside Apartments B4, Union Grove, WI 53182$1,150/mo2 beds · 1 units availableCountryside Apartments B4Union Grove, WI 53182

- 2350 N 53rd St. - 4 Unit, Milwaukee, WI 53210$895/mo2 beds · 1 units available2350 N 53rd St. - 4 UnitMilwaukee, WI 53210

- 2037-2039 S 70th St. (Duplex), West Allis, WI 53219$1,350/mo2 beds · 1 units available2037-2039 S 70th St. (Duplex)West Allis, WI 53219

- 1021 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660$895/moStudio - 1 bed · 2 units available1021 Grandview AveTomah, WI 54660Price Drop

- 3158 N 39th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available3158 N 39th StMilwaukee, WI 53216

- 1528-1528a W Concordia Ave. (Ace Property), Milwaukee, WI 53206$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available1528-1528a W Concordia Ave. (Ace Property)Milwaukee, WI 53206

- Lomira Whispering Pines, Lomira, WI 53048$899+ /mo1 bed · 1 units availableLomira Whispering PinesLomira, WI 53048

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $1,235, Lake Mills, WI 53551$1,235/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $1,235Lake Mills, WI 53551

- 1320 Belknap St, Superior, WI 54880$1,150+ /moStudio - 4 beds · 10 units available1320 Belknap StSuperior, WI 54880

- 1241 W. National - 6 Unit, Milwaukee, WI 53204$1,045/mo3 beds · 1 units available1241 W. National - 6 UnitMilwaukee, WI 53204

- Apartment for rent, Milwaukee, WI 53215$895/mo1 bed · 1 units availableApartment for rentMilwaukee, WI 53215

- 1074 Lowell Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066$2,100/mo3 beds · 2 units available1074 Lowell DrOconomowoc, WI 53066Price Drop

- Harrison House Apartments, Waupaca, WI 54981$1,199+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableHarrison House ApartmentsWaupaca, WI 54981

- 1216 Marquette Avenue-Duplex, South Milwaukee, WI 53172$1,195/mo2 beds · 1 units available1216 Marquette Avenue-DuplexSouth Milwaukee, WI 53172

- 958-960 N 27th St. - 3 Units + 1 Commercial, Milwaukee, WI 53208$1,200/moStudio · 1 units available958-960 N 27th St. - 3 Units + 1 CommercialMilwaukee, WI 53208

- Courtyard Apartment Homes - 816, Beaver Dam, WI 53916$1,095/mo2 beds · 2 units availableCourtyard Apartment Homes - 816Beaver Dam, WI 53916New Today
- 1174 Stonewood Crossing, Sun Prairie, WI 53590$1,295+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available1174 Stonewood CrossingSun Prairie, WI 53590Price Drop

- Lomira 235 Linden Court, Lomira, WI 53048$1,500/mo3 beds · 1 units availableLomira 235 Linden CourtLomira, WI 53048

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,275, Superior, WI 54880$1,275/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,275Superior, WI 54880

- 3314 N Buffum St. (Duplex), Milwaukee, WI 53212$845/mo2 beds · 1 units available3314 N Buffum St. (Duplex)Milwaukee, WI 53212

- Apple Ridge Townhomes - 8801, Milwaukee, WI 53225$1,599/mo2 beds · 1 units availableApple Ridge Townhomes - 8801Milwaukee, WI 53225Price Drop

- 1202 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880$1,350+ /moStudio - 3 beds · 15 units available1202 Tower AveSuperior, WI 54880

- Sunshine Court Apartments, Bonduel, WI 54107$1,099+ /mo2 beds · 3 units availableSunshine Court ApartmentsBonduel, WI 54107

- 1423 Martha Washington Dr., Wauwatosa, WI 53213$1,245+ /mo1 bed · 2 units available1423 Martha Washington Dr.Wauwatosa, WI 53213Price Drop

- 3630 E Plankinton Ave - 6 Unit, Cudahy, WI 53110$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available3630 E Plankinton Ave - 6 UnitCudahy, WI 53110

- Mossy Oak, Green Bay, WI 54311$1,049+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 3 units availableMossy OakGreen Bay, WI 54311Price Drop

- 3149 N 25th St. (Duplex)(Ace Property), Milwaukee, WI 53206$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available3149 N 25th St. (Duplex)(Ace Property)Milwaukee, WI 53206

- Happy Hollow - 1, Linden, WI 53553$675/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 500 sq ftHappy Hollow - 1Linden, WI 53553

- N8281 965th St, River Falls, WI 54022$1,400/mo2 beds · 1 units availableN8281 965th StRiver Falls, WI 54022

- 2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1050 sqft, $1,295, Waterford, WI 53185$1,295/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1050 sqft, $1,295Waterford, WI 53185

- 3276 N 44th St. (Duplex), Milwaukee, WI 53216$1,045/mo3 beds · 1 units available3276 N 44th St. (Duplex)Milwaukee, WI 53216

Updated



