- 1145bros, Green Bay, WI 54311$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available1145brosGreen Bay, WI 54311New Today

- 5 East Waukau Avenue - E, Oshkosh, WI 54902$1,300/moStudio · 2 baths · 1,050 sq ft5 East Waukau Avenue - EOshkosh, WI 54902

- 317 South St., Johnson Creek, WI 53038$1,050/mo2 beds · 1 units available317 South St.Johnson Creek, WI 53038

- 405 N East Ave. (16 Unit), Waukesha, WI 53186$1,045/mo1 bed · 1 units available405 N East Ave. (16 Unit)Waukesha, WI 53186

- Slinger 229 James St, Slinger, WI 53086$1,700/mo3 beds · 1 units availableSlinger 229 James StSlinger, WI 53086

- 648 E Johnson St, Madison, WI 53703$1,195/mo1 bed · 1 units available648 E Johnson StMadison, WI 53703

- Coleman Street Apartments (002), Chippewa Falls, WI 54729$1,350/mo3 beds · 1 units availableColeman Street Apartments (002)Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
- 559main, Mishicot, WI 54228$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available559mainMishicot, WI 54228New Today

- Birchwood Apartments, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935$1,149+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableBirchwood ApartmentsFond Du Lac, WI 54935

- 2409 81st St, Kenosha, WI 53143$1,695/mo3 beds · 1 units available2409 81st StKenosha, WI 53143

- Grand Terrace Apartments (009), Chippewa Falls, WI 54729$825/mo1 bed · 1 units availableGrand Terrace Apartments (009)Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

- 2315 81st St, Kenosha, WI 53143$1,695/mo3 beds · 1 units available2315 81st StKenosha, WI 53143

- The Parkridge Apartments, Wauwatosa, WI 53222$1,695+ /mo2 beds · 2 units availableThe Parkridge ApartmentsWauwatosa, WI 53222New Today

- Courtyard Apartment Homes - 812, Beaver Dam, WI 53916$1,095/mo2 beds · 1 units availableCourtyard Apartment Homes - 812Beaver Dam, WI 53916New Today

- 4 Family- Jefferson, Jefferson, WI 53549$1,095/mo2 beds · 1 units available4 Family- JeffersonJefferson, WI 53549

- Countryside Apartments B5, Union Grove, WI 53182$1,225/mo2 beds · 1 units availableCountryside Apartments B5Union Grove, WI 53182

- 1700ehar, Appleton, WI 54915$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available1700eharAppleton, WI 54915New Today

- 1287 Shawano Avenue Apartments, Green Bay, WI 54303$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available1287 Shawano Avenue ApartmentsGreen Bay, WI 54303New Today

- 410-420 Preston Lane - 5, Redgranite, WI 54970$900/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 1,440 sq ft410-420 Preston Lane - 5Redgranite, WI 54970

- Colonial 5215, Kenosha, WI 53144$1,175/mo2 beds · 1 units availableColonial 5215Kenosha, WI 53144

- Countryside Apartments B4, Union Grove, WI 53182$1,150/mo2 beds · 1 units availableCountryside Apartments B4Union Grove, WI 53182

- 1021 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660$895/moStudio - 1 bed · 2 units available1021 Grandview AveTomah, WI 54660Price Drop

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $1,235, Lake Mills, WI 53551$1,235/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $1,235Lake Mills, WI 53551

- 1320 Belknap St, Superior, WI 54880$1,150+ /moStudio - 4 beds · 10 units available1320 Belknap StSuperior, WI 54880

- Harrison House Apartments, Waupaca, WI 54981$1,199+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableHarrison House ApartmentsWaupaca, WI 54981

- Courtyard Apartment Homes - 816, Beaver Dam, WI 53916$1,095/mo2 beds · 2 units availableCourtyard Apartment Homes - 816Beaver Dam, WI 53916New Today
- Lomira 235 Linden Court, Lomira, WI 53048$1,500/mo3 beds · 1 units availableLomira 235 Linden CourtLomira, WI 53048

- 1202 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880$1,350+ /moStudio - 3 beds · 15 units available1202 Tower AveSuperior, WI 54880

- 2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1050 sqft, $1,295, Waterford, WI 53185$1,295/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1050 sqft, $1,295Waterford, WI 53185

- Courtyard Apartments, Beaver Dam, WI 53916$965/mo1 bed · 1 units availableCourtyard ApartmentsBeaver Dam, WI 53916

- Lenwood Apartments, Green Bay, WI 54303$795/mo1 bed · 1 units availableLenwood ApartmentsGreen Bay, WI 54303Price Drop

- 4651 N 36th St. (12 Unit)(Ace Property), Milwaukee, WI 53209$925/mo2 beds · 2 units available4651 N 36th St. (12 Unit)(Ace Property)Milwaukee, WI 53209

- 523pine, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available523pineSheboygan Falls, WI 53085New Today

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $850, Watertown, WI 53094$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $850Watertown, WI 53094New Today

- Richard Arms, Eau Claire, WI 54701$915/mo2 beds · 1 units availableRichard ArmsEau Claire, WI 54701
- Sullivan Gardens, Oshkosh, WI 54902$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableSullivan GardensOshkosh, WI 54902New Today

Updated


