1 options
1 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Wedgwood
Wedgwood, Seattle, WA Apartments for rent under $1,500
Page 1 / 1: 1 apartments for rent under $1,500
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Wedgwood Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
8,144 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,785
Median rent, monthly change
19.00%
Cities near Wedgwood
- Apartments under $1,500 in Seattle
- Apartments under $1,500 in Everett
- Apartments under $1,500 in Bellevue
- Apartments under $1,500 in Renton
- Apartments under $1,500 in Kent
- Apartments under $1,500 in Bothell
- Apartments under $1,500 in Lynnwood
- Apartments under $1,500 in Kirkland
- Apartments under $1,500 in Lake Forest Park
- Apartments under $1,500 in Kenmore
- Apartments under $1,500 in Medina
- Apartments under $1,500 in Shoreline
- Apartments under $1,500 in Clyde Hill
- Apartments under $1,500 in Mountlake Terrace
- Apartments under $1,500 in Mercer Island
Schools near Wedgwood
- Wedgwood Elementary School apartments
- Thornton Creek Elementary School apartments
- View Ridge Elementary School apartments
- Eckstein Middle School apartments
- Sacajawea Elementary School apartments
- Bryant Elementary School apartments
- Jane Addams Middle School apartments
- Nathan Hale High School apartments
- Roosevelt High School apartments
- John Rogers Elementary School apartments
Zip codes near Wedgwood