Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Todd County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Todd County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Todd County Rentals
No rentals found
Recommended
Map
List
Feed
Todd County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$19,555
Population density
32 per square mile
Median household income
$38,248
Total population
12,206 people
Median age
37 years old
Square miles
376.97 square miles
Percent renters
27%
Market highlights
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Apartments for rent in Todd County
New apartments for rent in Todd County
Houses for rent in Todd County
New houses for rent in Todd County
Condos for rent in Todd County
Townhomes for rent in Todd County
Cities near Todd County
Trenton houses
Elkton houses
Clarksville houses
Hopkinsville houses
Springfield houses
Russellville houses
Pembroke houses
Lewisburg houses
Oak Grove houses
Gracey houses
Counties near Todd County
Davidson County houses
Rutherford County houses
Williamson County houses
Montgomery County houses
Sumner County houses
Vanderburgh County houses
Wilson County houses
Christian County houses
Logan County houses
Muhlenberg County houses
Robertson County houses
Simpson County houses
Butler County houses
Trigg County houses
Cheatham County houses
Schools in Todd County
Todd County Middle School houses
Todd County Central High School houses
South Todd Elementary School houses
Median rent
$1,150
Median rent, monthly change
5.02%
Zip codes near Todd County
37042 houses
37040 houses
37043 houses
42240 houses
37172 houses
42276 houses
42330 houses
42220 houses
42286 houses
42266 houses
42256 houses
42262 houses
37010 houses
37032 houses
42232 houses